Serving Indiana Residents since 1951.

 

                     Indiana Environmental
  Health Association 

CHAPTER OFFICERS

2019


NORTHWEST                                                                        NORTHEAST
Patty Nocek (P)                                                                Joe Rakoczy (P)
Dean Schmidlapp (VP)          FPC: Dean Schmidlapp           Judy Fox (VP)                FPC: Carrie Allen

Heather Serry (S)                  WWMC: Amanda Lahners       Rob DeBeck (S              WWMC: Gary Chapple    

Patricia Wozniak (T)              GEHSC: Rob Sheffer               Tami Hurlburt (T)            GEHSC: Lee Green

Karen Flanigan (Rep)             TAHP: Heather Serry               Alicia van Ee (Rep)         TAHP: Scott Wagner

  

WABASH VALLEY                                                                  CENTRAL

Rhonda Madden (P)                                                            Kristol Ward (P)           FPC: Larry Beard               Terri Hansen (VP)                   FPC: Patience McGruder        Megan Rowe (VP)        WWMC: Jason Ravenscroft    Stanley Danao (S)                  WWMC: Dan Musselman       Andrew Pappas (S/T)    GEHSC: Jeanette McGavic

Dan Musselman (T)                GEHSC: Mike Parrish             Reba Taylor-Hill (Rep)   TAHP: Jason LeMaster

Ed Norris (Rep)                      TAHP: Stanley Danao

  

WEST CENTRAL                                                                  EAST CENTRAL

Devin Brennan (P)                                                                Brent Wakeland (P)

Sarah Dallas (VP)                   FPC: John Taulman                 Brandon Clidence (VP)  FPC: Sharon Breckenridge

Lisa Chandler (S)                    WWMC: Lisa Zeiner                Letsy McCarthy (S)       WWMC: William Pursley

Margaret Voyles (T)                 GEHSC: John Taulman            William Pursley (T)        GEHSC: Brodie Cook

Lisa Harrison (Rep)                  TAHP: Diana Peterson            Stephanie Cain (Rep)      TAHP: Brodie Cook


SOUTHERN                                                                           SOUTHEASTERN

Karl Glaze (P)                                                                       Beth Bowlen (P)

Christina Perini (VP)                 FPC: Jennifer Heller                 Drew Roudenbush (VP)     FPC: Brandon Perkins

Vacant (S)                               WWMC: Karl Glaze                  Holley Rose (S)               WWMC: Vacant

Ryan Kasper Cushman (T)        GEHSC: Doug Ginder               Doug Bentfield (T)            GEHSC: Alan Martin

Karl Glaze (Rep)                       TAHP: Jennifer Heller               Todd Webb (Rep)              TAHP: Doug Baer

(Jennifer Heller, Rep proxy)

Indiana Environmental Health Association. All right reserved. 

Powered by Wild Apricot Membership Software